SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 1
21
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
SANT VICENÇ H.-AT VICENTI ESC. "A" -- QUINTINENC, C.F. "A" --> * CAMP MPAL LA GUARDIA* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
LA PALMA CERVELLO, U.E. "B" -- MONJOS, A.D. "A" --> * MPAL. LA PALMA DE CERVELLO*(A) --> **28-10-2012 - 17:00
ICOMAR, C.F. "A" -- SEGUR, U.E. "A" --> * MPAL. ICOMAR* --> **28-10-2012 - 17:00
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA AGRUP. "A" -- CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" --> * CAN SALVI* --> **27-10-2012 - 15:00
OLESA MONTSERRAT, CF. "A" -- MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" --> * MPAL. LES PLANES (Olesa Mont.)* --> **28-10-2012 - 19:00
CUNIT, C.F. "A" -- Pª JOVE LES ROQUETES "A" --> * MPAL. CUNIT* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
ODENA,C.E. "A" -- CAMP CLAR, AT. "A" --> * ESTADI MUNICIPAL LA SORT* --> **28-10-2012 - 12:00

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 2
22
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
FONTSANTA-FATJO, C.D. "B" -- GLADIADOR, F.C. "B" --> * MPAL. FONTSANTA - FATJO* --> **28-10-2012 - 17:00
SANT VICENÇ H.-AT VICENTI ESC. "B" -- APA POBLE SEC, CE. "A" --> * CAMP MPAL LA GUARDIA* --> **28-10-2012 - 14:00
SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D. "A" -- SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO,C.E. "A" --> * MPAL. TORRE-ROJA* --> **27-10-2012 - 19:30
VALLIRANA C.F. "A" -- SANTBOIA, F.C. "A" --> * MPAL. VALLIRANA* --> **27-10-2012 - 16:00
CASABLANCA , F.C. "A" -- SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "C" --> * MPAL. BARRI CASABLANCA ST. BOI* --> **28-10-2012 - 12:00
Pª REC.SAN FELIU LLOBREGAT -- INCRESA ATLETICO CLUB FUTBOL "A" --> * MPAL. FALGUERA* --> **27-10-2012
GORNAL, U.D. "A" -- SANT CUGAT ESPORT, F.C. "B" --> * MPAL. PROVENÇANA* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 3
23
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "A" -- JUAN XXIII,C.S. "A" --> * MPAL. CALDES DE MONTBUI* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
MERCANTIL, C.E. "A" -- LLIÇÀ D´AMUNT, C.E. "A" --> * POLIESPORTIU ARRAHONA-MERINALS* --> **27-10-2012 - 20:00
VILAMAJOR, C.F. "A" -- PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. "A" --> * MPAL. VILAMAJOR* --> **27-10-2012 - 13:00
MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" -- PALAUTORDERA, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. MARTORELLES* --> **27-10-2012 - 17:00
SANT CELONI, C.E. "A" -- ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. "A" --> * MPAL. D'ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:30
BADIA DEL VALLES, C.D. "B" -- LOURDES, U.D. "B" --> * MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES* --> **28-10-2012 - 17:00
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "A" -- RIPOLLET, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. JOSEP COSTA (L'Ametlla)* --> **27-10-2012 - 14:00

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 4
24
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
SEVA, U.E. "A" -- PUIGREIG, C.E. "A" --> * MPAL. L'ALZINA* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:30
Descansa -- TARADELL, U.D. "A" --> 0 --> 0
MONTMAJOR F.C. -- GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C. "A" --> **Pendent d'assignar --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
MANRESA, C.E. "B" -- CASTELLNOU UNIÓ ESPORTIVA "A" --> * NOU ESTADI MPAL CONGOST* --> **28-10-2012 - 19:00
Descansa -- GURB, U.E. "B" --> 0 --> 0
RIUDEPERES C.F. AT. "A" -- ENFAF "A" --> * MPAL. CALLDETENES* --> **28-10-2012 - 14:45
SANT VICENÇ TORELLO, U.E. "A" -- SANT QUIRZE BESORA, U.D. "B" --> * MPAL. SANT VICENÇ DE TORELLO*(A) --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
TORELLO, C.F. "A" -- OAR VIC "A" --> * ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. TORELLO*(A) --> **28-10-2012 - 12:00

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 5
25
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
Descansa -- CELTIC C. LES FRANQUESES --> 0 --> 0
ALELLA, C.F. "A" -- GRAMANET, UD.AT. "A" --> * MPAL. ALELLA* --> **28-10-2012 - 09:30
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. "A" -- BARCELONETA, C.F. "B" --> * MPAL. D'ESPORTS BERNAT COLL* --> **27-10-2012 - 13:30
SUSANNENC, C.F. "A" -- PONIENTE, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. SANTA SUSANNA* --> **28-10-2012 - 12:30
TEIA, C.F. "A" -- SANTVICENTI, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. TEIA* --> **28-10-2012 - 18:00
SANT POL, AT. "A" -- CANYELLES,C.E. "A" --> * MPAL. SOT DE BAGUENY* --> **28-10-2012 - 15:00
OLIMPIC MALGRAT, C.E. "A" -- LIVERPOOL, C.F. "A" --> * NOU MPAL. DE MALGRAT* --> **28-10-2012

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 7
27
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
ESCOLA F. VIDRERENCA, C. -- ARO, C.E. "A" --> * MPAL. VIDRERES* --> **27-10-2012 - 12:15
LA PERA, U.E. "A" -- VILOBI FUTBOL CLUB --> * MPAL. LA PERA* --> **27-10-2012 - 16:00
HOSTALRIC, AT.C. "A" -- ESCOLA FUTBOL SALT "A" --> * MPAL. D'ESPORTS D'HOSTALRIC* --> **28-10-2012 - 12:30
Descansa -- TORDERA, C.F. "A" --> 0 --> 0
PENYA BONS AIRES, E. "A" -- ATLÈTIC CLUB BANYOLES "A" --> * MPAL. PONT MAJOR-GIRONA* --> **28-10-2012 - 16:00
SANT ESTEVE D´EN BAS, C.E. "A" -- GIRONA, F.C. "C" --> * MPAL. SANT ESTEVE D'EN BAS* --> **27-10-2012 - 16:00
VILA-ROJA, UE. "A" -- Descansa --> 0 --> 0

==================================================

SEGONA CATALANA, GRUP 8
28
*Jornada 4 (28-10-2012)
ESCOLA COMARCAL F.LES GARRIGUES,C "A" -- BELLPUIG, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. BORGES BLANQUES*(A) --> **28-10-2012 - 12:00
ESCOLA DE PONENT SGM,CF. "B" -- ALFES, C.E. "A" --> * MPAL. LA GRANJA D'ESCARP*(T) --> **27-10-2012 - 16:00
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "A" -- SOLSONA, C.F. "A" --> * MPAL. MOLLERUSSA*(A) --> **27-10-2012 - 14:00
SOSES FEMENI C.F. "B" -- EFF-PONENT "A" --> * MPAL. SOSES*(G) --> **27-10-2012 - 18:00
ASSOCIACION FOTBOL LES "A" -- PONTS CLUB ESPORTIU "A" --> * MUNICIPAL DE LES* --> **27-10-2012 - 12:15
BALAGUER, C.F. "A" -- LLEIDA ESPORTIU TERRAFERMA CF "B" --> * MPAL. BALAGUER*(A) --> **27-10-2012 - 15:00

==================================================